Plan zajęć zbiorowych (dzieci) 

PLAN ZAJĘĆ OGÓLNOMUZYCZNYCH (ZBIOROWYCH) 2020/2021

 

KLASA I

Poniedziałek                                                                                            Czwartek

A 15:40–16:25 Kształcenie Słuchu                                     15:40-16:25 Kształcenie Słuchu

B 18:15-19:00 Kształcenie Słuchu                                      16:30-17:15 Rytmika

 

 

KLASA II

Poniedziałek                                                                                               Środa

A 15:30-16:15 Rytmika                                                      A 15:30-16:15 Kształcenie Słuchu

A+B 16:20-17:05 Kształcenie Słuchu                               B 16:20-17:05 Kształcenie Słuchu

B 17:10-17:55 Rytmika

 

 

KLASA III

Poniedziałek                                                                                               Środa

18:00-18:45 Kształcenie Słuchu                                          17:10-17:55 Kształcenie słuchu

18:00-18:45 Rytmika

 

KLASA IV

Poniedziałek                                                                                            Czwartek

16:30-17:15 Kształcenie słuchu                                           16:00-17:00 Chór

17:20-18:05 Audycje muzyczne                                           17:05-17:50 Kształcenie słuchu

 

 

KLASA V

Wtorek                                                                                                      Czwartek

15:40-16:25 Kształcenie słuchu                                            15:10-15:55 Kształcenie słuchu

16:30-17:15 Audycje muzyczne                                            16:00-17:00 Chór

 

 

KLASA VI

Wtorek                                                                                                     Czwartek                     17:20-18:05 Kształcenie                                                        16:00-17:00 Chór  18:10-18:55 Audycje muzyczne                                                                 17:05-17:50 Kształcenie słuchu